FRANCIA |
---|
EUROPA |
---|
RU / IRLANDA |
---|
HEMISFERIO SUR |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNACIONAL |
---|
OTROS |
---|
Vista rápida Clasificación Calendario Eliminatorios Estadísticas Palmares
Jornada 1 | |||||||||||
Domingo 18 Septiembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Thuir | 40-12 | Sor Agout | |||||||||
Canton d'Alban | 7-36 | Saverdun | |||||||||
Revel | 13-19 | Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | |||||||||
Elne-Latour-Théza | 20-3 | Muret | |||||||||
Quillan | 5-22 | La Saudrune | |||||||||
Jornada 2 | |||||||||||
Domingo 25 Septiembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | 51-12 | Elne-Latour-Théza | |||||||||
Muret | 18-13 | Quillan | |||||||||
Canton d'Alban | 25-14 | Sor Agout | |||||||||
La Saudrune | 11-25 | Thuir | |||||||||
Revel | 0-32 | Saverdun | |||||||||
Jornada 3 | |||||||||||
Domingo 09 Octubre 2022 | |||||||||||
Quillan | 23-13 | Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | |||||||||
Thuir | 43-21 | Muret | |||||||||
Canton d'Alban | 13-25 | La Saudrune | |||||||||
Saverdun | 47-12 | Sor Agout | |||||||||
Elne-Latour-Théza | 18-13 | Revel | |||||||||
Jornada 4 | |||||||||||
Domingo 16 Octubre 2022 | |||||||||||
Muret | 50-12 | Canton d'Alban | |||||||||
Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | 26-23 | Thuir | |||||||||
Elne-Latour-Théza | 30-13 | Quillan | |||||||||
La Saudrune | 10-11 | Saverdun | |||||||||
Revel | 8-23 | Sor Agout | |||||||||
Jornada 5 | |||||||||||
Domingo 23 Octubre 2022 | |||||||||||
Canton d'Alban | 33-20 | Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | |||||||||
Saverdun | 15-9 | Muret | |||||||||
Thuir | 20-13 | Elne-Latour-Théza | |||||||||
Sor Agout | 15-9 | La Saudrune | |||||||||
Quillan | 19-20 | Revel | |||||||||
Jornada 6 | |||||||||||
Domingo 06 Noviembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | 10-19 | Saverdun | |||||||||
Muret | 15-28 | Sor Agout | |||||||||
Quillan | 25-22 | Thuir | |||||||||
Elne-Latour-Théza | 33-19 | Canton d'Alban | |||||||||
Revel | 17-43 | La Saudrune | |||||||||
Jornada 7 | |||||||||||
Domingo 13 Noviembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Sor Agout | 31-7 | Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | |||||||||
Canton d'Alban | 26-14 | Quillan | |||||||||
Thuir | 68-7 | Revel | |||||||||
La Saudrune | 20-14 | Muret | |||||||||
Saverdun | 31-0 | Elne-Latour-Théza | |||||||||
Jornada 8 | |||||||||||
Domingo 27 Noviembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | 32-24 | La Saudrune | |||||||||
Revel | 25-0 | Muret | |||||||||
Elne-Latour-Théza | 19-14 | Sor Agout | |||||||||
Quillan | 15-43 | Saverdun | |||||||||
Thuir | 32-13 | Canton d'Alban | |||||||||
Jornada 9 | |||||||||||
Domingo 04 Diciembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Muret | 40-17 | Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | |||||||||
La Saudrune | 36-15 | Elne-Latour-Théza | |||||||||
Sor Agout | 42-21 | Quillan | |||||||||
Saverdun | 31-14 | Thuir | |||||||||
Canton d'Alban | 24-33 | Revel | |||||||||
Jornada 10 | |||||||||||
Domingo 11 Diciembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | 34-19 | Revel | |||||||||
Muret | 24-20 | Elne-Latour-Théza | |||||||||
La Saudrune | 76-20 | Quillan | |||||||||
Sor Agout | 50-16 | Thuir | |||||||||
Saverdun | 39-20 | Canton d'Alban | |||||||||
Jornada 11 | |||||||||||
Domingo 15 Enero 2023 | |||||||||||
Elne-Latour-Théza | stat | Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | |||||||||
Quillan | stat | Muret | |||||||||
Canton d'Alban | stat | Sor Agout | |||||||||
Thuir | stat | La Saudrune | |||||||||
Saverdun | stat | Revel | |||||||||
Jornada 12 | |||||||||||
Domingo 22 Enero 2023 | |||||||||||
Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | stat | Quillan | |||||||||
Muret | stat | Thuir | |||||||||
La Saudrune | stat | Canton d'Alban | |||||||||
Sor Agout | stat | Saverdun | |||||||||
Revel | stat | Elne-Latour-Théza | |||||||||
Jornada 13 | |||||||||||
Domingo 29 Enero 2023 | |||||||||||
Canton d'Alban | stat | Muret | |||||||||
Thuir | stat | Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | |||||||||
Quillan | stat | Elne-Latour-Théza | |||||||||
Saverdun | stat | La Saudrune | |||||||||
Sor Agout | stat | Revel | |||||||||
Jornada 14 | |||||||||||
Domingo 12 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | stat | Canton d'Alban | |||||||||
Muret | stat | Saverdun | |||||||||
Elne-Latour-Théza | stat | Thuir | |||||||||
La Saudrune | stat | Sor Agout | |||||||||
Revel | stat | Quillan | |||||||||
Jornada 15 | |||||||||||
Domingo 19 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Saverdun | stat | Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | |||||||||
Sor Agout | stat | Muret | |||||||||
Canton d'Alban | stat | Elne-Latour-Théza | |||||||||
Thuir | stat | Quillan | |||||||||
La Saudrune | stat | Revel | |||||||||
Jornada 16 | |||||||||||
Domingo 05 Marzo 2023 | |||||||||||
Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | stat | Sor Agout | |||||||||
Muret | stat | La Saudrune | |||||||||
Quillan | stat | Canton d'Alban | |||||||||
Elne-Latour-Théza | stat | Saverdun | |||||||||
Revel | stat | Thuir | |||||||||
Jornada 17 | |||||||||||
Domingo 12 Marzo 2023 | |||||||||||
La Saudrune | stat | Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | |||||||||
Muret | stat | Revel | |||||||||
Sor Agout | stat | Elne-Latour-Théza | |||||||||
Saverdun | stat | Quillan | |||||||||
Canton d'Alban | stat | Thuir | |||||||||
Jornada 18 | |||||||||||
Domingo 02 Abril 2023 | |||||||||||
Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly | stat | Muret | |||||||||
Elne-Latour-Théza | stat | La Saudrune | |||||||||
Quillan | stat | Sor Agout | |||||||||
Thuir | stat | Saverdun | |||||||||
Revel | stat | Canton d'Alban | |||||||||