FRANCIA |
---|
EUROPA |
---|
RU / IRLANDA |
---|
HEMISFERIO SUR |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNACIONAL |
---|
OTROS |
---|
Vista rápida Clasificación Calendario Eliminatorios Estadísticas Mutaciones Palmares
Jornada 1 |
Sábado 31 Agosto 2024 | ||||||||||||
Orléans | Nimes | stat | ||||||||||
Rennes | Dijon | stat | ||||||||||
Aubenas | Stade Metropolitain | stat | ||||||||||
Bédarrides Chateauneuf | Vienne | stat | ||||||||||
Mâcon | Nantes | stat | ||||||||||
Servette Genève | Rumilly | stat |
Pos | Equipos | Pts | P | G | E | P | TF | TA | +/- | BO | BD | BS | |||||||||||
1 | Orléans E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | Nimes E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | Rennes E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | Dijon E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | Aubenas E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | Stade Metropolitain E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Bédarrides Chateauneuf E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Vienne E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Mâcon E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | Nantes E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | Servette Genève E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | Rumilly E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Jornada 2 |
Sábado 07 Septiembre 2024 | ||||||||||||
Nantes | Servette Genève | stat | ||||||||||
Dijon | Orléans | stat | ||||||||||
Stade Metropolitain | Bédarrides Chateauneuf | stat | ||||||||||
Nimes | Aubenas | stat | ||||||||||
Vienne | Mâcon | stat | ||||||||||
Rennes | Rumilly | stat |
Jornada 1 |
Sábado 31 Agosto 2024 | ||||||||||||
Saint Jean de Luz | Mauléon | stat | ||||||||||
Auch | Salles | stat | ||||||||||
Valence d'Agen | Marmande | stat | ||||||||||
Anglet | Lannemezan | stat | ||||||||||
Fleurance | Niort | stat | ||||||||||
Graulhet | Bassin d'Arcachon | stat |
Pos | Equipos | Pts | P | G | E | P | TF | TA | +/- | BO | BD | BS | |||||||||||
1 | Saint Jean de Luz E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | Mauléon E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | Auch E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | Salles E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | Valence d'Agen E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | Marmande E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Anglet E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Lannemezan E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Fleurance E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | Niort E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | Graulhet E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | Bassin d'Arcachon E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Jornada 2 |
Domingo 08 Septiembre 2024 | ||||||||||||
Marmande | Auch | stat | ||||||||||
Salles | Anglet | stat | ||||||||||
Lannemezan | Fleurance | stat | ||||||||||
Niort | Saint Jean de Luz | stat | ||||||||||
Mauléon | Graulhet | stat | ||||||||||
Valence d'Agen | Bassin d'Arcachon | stat |