FRANCIA |
---|
EUROPA |
---|
RU / IRLANDA |
---|
HEMISFERIO SUR |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNACIONAL |
---|
OTROS |
---|
Fecha : 23 Marzo 2024 - 21h00
Hoja de partido
T | C | P | D | C | Players List | Players List | C | D | P | C | T | |||||||||||||||||
STARTERS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 16 |
Matis Perchaud | 1 | Louis Penverne | 16 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 22 |
Facundo Bosch | 2 | Silalotu Latu | 19 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
1 | -- | -- | -- | 21 |
Tevita Tatafu | 3 | Georges-Henri Colombe | 18 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 17 |
Arthur Iturria | 4 | Thomas Lavault | 22 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 20 |
Konstantin Mikautadze | 5 | Ultan Dillane | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Pierre Huguet | 6 | Judicael Cancoriet | -- | -- | -- | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Baptiste Heguy | 7 | Paul Boudehent | 20 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 19 |
Uzair Cassiem | 8 | Gregory Alldritt | -- | -- | -- | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 18 |
Maxime Machenaud | 9 | Thomas Berjon | 17 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | 1 | 2 | -- | Camille Lopez | 10 | Antoine Hastoy | -- | -- | 1 | -- | ||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Rémy Baget | 11 | Dillyn Leyds | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Federico Mori | 12 | Jules Favre | 21 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Arnaud Erbinartegaray | 13 | UJ Seuteni | 23 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Mateo Carreras | 14 | Jack Nowell | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Cheikh Tiberghien | 15 | Brice Dulin | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||||
REPLACEMENTS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 1 |
Swan Cormenier | 16 | Joel Sclavi | 1 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 4 |
Lucas Martin Paulos Adler | 17 | Lucas Zamora | 9 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 9 |
Guillaume Rouet | 18 | Aleksandre Kuntelia | 3 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 8 |
Rodrigo Bruni | 19 | Quentin Lespiaucq-Brettes | 2 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 5 |
Rémi Bourdeau | 20 | Matthias Haddad | 7 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 3 |
Pieter Ernst Scholtz | 21 | Ihaia West | 12 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 2 |
Thomas Acquier | 22 | Rémi Picquette | 4 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Yoan Tanga Mangene | 13 |
-- | -- | -- | -- |
Action | Player name | Minute | Score |
Minute | Player name | Action |
Tevita Tatafu | 10' | 5 - 0 | ||||
Camille Lopez | 10' | 7 - 0 | ||||
Camille Lopez | 21' | 10 - 0 | ||||
Camille Lopez | 44' | 13 - 0 | ||||
45' |
Louis Penverne Joel Sclavi |
|||||
Matis Perchaud Swan Cormenier |
46' | |||||
Arthur Iturria Lucas Martin Paulos Adler |
46' | |||||
50' |
Thomas Berjon Lucas Zamora |
|||||
50' |
Georges-Henri Colombe Aleksandre Kuntelia |
|||||
50' |
Silalotu Latu Quentin Lespiaucq-Brettes |
|||||
Maxime Machenaud Guillaume Rouet |
53' | |||||
Uzair Cassiem Rodrigo Bruni |
53' | |||||
53' |
Paul Boudehent Matthias Haddad |
|||||
Konstantin Mikautadze Rémi Bourdeau |
53' | |||||
58' |
Jules Favre Ihaia West |
|||||
58' |
Thomas Lavault Rémi Picquette |
|||||
Rodrigo Bruni | 63' | |||||
Tevita Tatafu Pieter Ernst Scholtz |
63' | |||||
Facundo Bosch Thomas Acquier |
63' | |||||
63' |
UJ Seuteni Yoan Tanga Mangene |
|||||
13 - 5 | 68' | Judicael Cancoriet | ||||
13 - 10 | 73' | Gregory Alldritt | ||||
13 - 12 | 73' | Antoine Hastoy |