FRANCIA |
---|
EUROPA |
---|
RU / IRLANDA |
---|
HEMISFERIO SUR |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNACIONAL |
---|
OTROS |
---|
Vista rápida Clasificación Calendario Eliminatorios Estadísticas Mutaciones Palmares
Jornada 1 | |||||||||||
Viernes 04 Agosto 2023 | |||||||||||
Tasman | 27-15 | Otago | |||||||||
Taranaki | 37-29 | Counties Manukau | |||||||||
Sábado 05 Agosto 2023 | |||||||||||
Hawkes Bay | 23-21 | North Harbour | |||||||||
Manawatu | 6-22 | Wellington | |||||||||
Northland | 11-43 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Domingo 06 Agosto 2023 | |||||||||||
Bay of Plenty | 30-32 | Auckland | |||||||||
Southland | 21-29 | Waikato | |||||||||
Miércoles 09 Agosto 2023 | |||||||||||
Northland | 13-28 | Taranaki | |||||||||
Jornada 2 | |||||||||||
Viernes 11 Agosto 2023 | |||||||||||
Counties Manukau | 24-25 | Hawkes Bay | |||||||||
Sábado 12 Agosto 2023 | |||||||||||
Bay of Plenty | 19-15 | Waikato | |||||||||
Otago | 5-28 | Wellington | |||||||||
Tasman | 24-12 | Auckland | |||||||||
Domingo 13 Agosto 2023 | |||||||||||
North Harbour | 24-28 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Southland | 15-15 | Northland | |||||||||
Manawatu | 17-26 | Taranaki | |||||||||
Miércoles 16 Agosto 2023 | |||||||||||
Hawkes Bay | 35-32 | Waikato | |||||||||
Jornada 3 | |||||||||||
Viernes 18 Agosto 2023 | |||||||||||
Counties Manukau | 32-19 | Bay of Plenty | |||||||||
Sábado 19 Agosto 2023 | |||||||||||
North Harbour | 21-43 | Auckland | |||||||||
Wellington | 39-17 | Southland | |||||||||
Canterbury | 69-26 | Manawatu | |||||||||
Northland | 32-5 | Tasman | |||||||||
Domingo 20 Agosto 2023 | |||||||||||
Hawkes Bay | 33-32 | Otago | |||||||||
Waikato | 17-29 | Taranaki | |||||||||
Miércoles 23 Agosto 2023 | |||||||||||
Wellington | 7-0 | Tasman | |||||||||
Jornada 4 | |||||||||||
Viernes 25 Agosto 2023 | |||||||||||
Manawatu | 31-30 | Northland | |||||||||
Sábado 26 Agosto 2023 | |||||||||||
Auckland | 41-22 | Hawkes Bay | |||||||||
Taranaki | 26-29 | Bay of Plenty | |||||||||
Otago | 31-21 | Southland | |||||||||
Domingo 27 Agosto 2023 | |||||||||||
Canterbury | 31-36 | Wellington | |||||||||
Tasman | 20-15 | North Harbour | |||||||||
Waikato | 37-15 | Counties Manukau | |||||||||
Miércoles 30 Agosto 2023 | |||||||||||
Auckland | 31-33 | Manawatu | |||||||||
Jornada 5 | |||||||||||
Viernes 01 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Northland | 44-21 | Hawkes Bay | |||||||||
Sábado 02 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Bay of Plenty | 38-14 | Otago | |||||||||
Canterbury | 29-28 | Taranaki | |||||||||
North Harbour | 39-17 | Waikato | |||||||||
Wellington | 56-25 | Counties Manukau | |||||||||
Domingo 03 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Southland | 13-41 | Auckland | |||||||||
Tasman | 58-19 | Manawatu | |||||||||
Miércoles 06 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
North Harbour | 27-24 | Otago | |||||||||
Jornada 6 | |||||||||||
Viernes 08 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Waikato | 24-41 | Wellington | |||||||||
Sábado 09 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Counties Manukau | 39-29 | Southland | |||||||||
Hawkes Bay | 35-38 | Bay of Plenty | |||||||||
Auckland | 36-29 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Domingo 10 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Manawatu | 29-48 | North Harbour | |||||||||
Taranaki | 18-29 | Tasman | |||||||||
Otago | 30-15 | Northland | |||||||||
Miércoles 13 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Counties Manukau | 31-29 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Jornada 7 | |||||||||||
Viernes 15 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Hawkes Bay | 57-7 | Manawatu | |||||||||
Sábado 16 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Auckland | 12-27 | Waikato | |||||||||
North Harbour | 50-31 | Northland | |||||||||
Otago | 17-36 | Taranaki | |||||||||
Domingo 17 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Bay of Plenty | 14-26 | Wellington | |||||||||
Canterbury | 29-14 | Southland | |||||||||
Tasman | 27-17 | Counties Manukau | |||||||||
Jornada 8 | |||||||||||
Viernes 22 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Northland | 26-32 | Bay of Plenty | |||||||||
Sábado 23 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Counties Manukau | 46-19 | Manawatu | |||||||||
Southland | 7-33 | Hawkes Bay | |||||||||
Canterbury | 30-28 | Tasman | |||||||||
Taranaki | 18-16 | Auckland | |||||||||
Domingo 24 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Wellington | 26-6 | North Harbour | |||||||||
Waikato | 47-7 | Otago | |||||||||
Miércoles 27 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Southland | 23-25 | Bay of Plenty | |||||||||
Jornada 9 | |||||||||||
Viernes 29 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Auckland | 27-26 | Northland | |||||||||
Sábado 30 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Waikato | 37-35 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Wellington | 18-20 | Hawkes Bay | |||||||||
Taranaki | 54-21 | North Harbour | |||||||||
Domingo 01 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Bay of Plenty | 41-12 | Tasman | |||||||||
Otago | 38-22 | Counties Manukau | |||||||||
Manawatu | 12-37 | Southland | |||||||||