FRANCIA |
---|
EUROPA |
---|
RU / IRLANDA |
---|
HEMISFERIO SUR |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNACIONAL |
---|
OTROS |
---|
Vista rápida Clasificación Calendario Eliminatorios Estadísticas Mutaciones Palmares
Jornada 1 | |||||||||||
Sábado 02 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Marcq-en-Baroeul | 24-10 | Aubenas | |||||||||
Domingo 03 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Mâcon | 30-24 | Stade Metropolitain | |||||||||
Rumilly | 25-9 | Dijon | |||||||||
Jornada 2 | |||||||||||
Sábado 09 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Marcq-en-Baroeul | 22-26 | Dijon | |||||||||
Domingo 10 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Aubenas | 22-10 | Mâcon | |||||||||
Stade Metropolitain | 36-25 | Rumilly | |||||||||
Jornada 3 | |||||||||||
Sábado 16 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Mâcon | 15-24 | Marcq-en-Baroeul | |||||||||
Domingo 17 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Rumilly | 48-14 | Aubenas | |||||||||
Dijon | 47-5 | Stade Metropolitain | |||||||||
Jornada 4 | |||||||||||
Sábado 30 Septiembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Marcq-en-Baroeul | 3-15 | Stade Metropolitain | |||||||||
Mâcon | 26-22 | Rumilly | |||||||||
Domingo 01 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Aubenas | 20-20 | Dijon | |||||||||
Jornada 5 | |||||||||||
Sábado 07 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Stade Metropolitain | 25-0 | Aubenas | |||||||||
Dijon | 17-16 | Mâcon | |||||||||
Domingo 08 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Rumilly | 38-17 | Marcq-en-Baroeul | |||||||||
Jornada 6 | |||||||||||
Domingo 15 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Stade Metropolitain | 31-14 | Mâcon | |||||||||
Dijon | 38-6 | Rumilly | |||||||||
Aubenas | 38-9 | Marcq-en-Baroeul | |||||||||
Jornada 7 | |||||||||||
Sábado 04 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Dijon | 38-13 | Marcq-en-Baroeul | |||||||||
Domingo 05 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Rumilly | 22-10 | Stade Metropolitain | |||||||||
Sábado 02 Diciembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Mâcon | 21-5 | Aubenas | |||||||||
Jornada 8 | |||||||||||
Sábado 11 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Marcq-en-Baroeul | 34-0 | Mâcon | |||||||||
Domingo 12 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Aubenas | 20-10 | Rumilly | |||||||||
Stade Metropolitain | 10-19 | Dijon | |||||||||
Jornada 9 | |||||||||||
Sábado 18 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Stade Metropolitain | 26-20 | Marcq-en-Baroeul | |||||||||
Domingo 19 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Rumilly | 23-20 | Mâcon | |||||||||
Dijon | 20-24 | Aubenas | |||||||||
Jornada 10 | |||||||||||
Domingo 10 Diciembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Stade Metropolitain | 31-26 | Aubenas | |||||||||
Mâcon | 13-30 | Dijon | |||||||||
Marcq-en-Baroeul | 25-0 | Rumilly | |||||||||