FRANCIA |
---|
EUROPA |
---|
RU / IRLANDA |
---|
HEMISFERIO SUR |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNACIONAL |
---|
OTROS |
---|
Vista rápida Clasificación Calendario Eliminatorios Estadísticas Mutaciones Palmares
Jornada 1 | |||||||||||
Jueves 16 Agosto 2018 | |||||||||||
North Harbour | 21-20 | Northland | |||||||||
Viernes 17 Agosto 2018 | |||||||||||
Tasman | 25-17 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Sábado 18 Agosto 2018 | |||||||||||
Auckland | 23-19 | Counties Manukau | |||||||||
Domingo 19 Agosto 2018 | |||||||||||
Wellington | 34-16 | Otago | |||||||||
Jornada 2 | |||||||||||
Jueves 23 Agosto 2018 | |||||||||||
Counties Manukau | 17-22 | Bay of Plenty | |||||||||
Viernes 24 Agosto 2018 | |||||||||||
Taranaki | 41-21 | Manawatu | |||||||||
Sábado 25 Agosto 2018 | |||||||||||
Canterbury | 27-20 | Wellington | |||||||||
Domingo 26 Agosto 2018 | |||||||||||
Tasman | 45-24 | Southland | |||||||||
Jornada 3 | |||||||||||
Miércoles 29 Agosto 2018 | |||||||||||
Counties Manukau | 19-26 | Taranaki | |||||||||
Jueves 30 Agosto 2018 | |||||||||||
Auckland | 35-17 | Waikato | |||||||||
Viernes 31 Agosto 2018 | |||||||||||
Wellington | 52-7 | Southland | |||||||||
Sábado 01 Septiembre 2018 | |||||||||||
North Harbour | 20-32 | Tasman | |||||||||
Jornada 4 | |||||||||||
Jueves 06 Septiembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Canterbury | 34-23 | Manawatu | |||||||||
Viernes 07 Septiembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Auckland | 36-10 | Tasman | |||||||||
Domingo 09 Septiembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Wellington | 35-23 | North Harbour | |||||||||
Taranaki | 19-33 | Waikato | |||||||||
Jornada 5 | |||||||||||
Miércoles 12 Septiembre 2018 | |||||||||||
North Harbour | 21-31 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Viernes 14 Septiembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Tasman | 53-17 | Taranaki | |||||||||
Sábado 15 Septiembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Counties Manukau | 12-53 | Wellington | |||||||||
Domingo 16 Septiembre 2018 | |||||||||||
North Harbour | 32-20 | Bay of Plenty | |||||||||
Canterbury | 29-34 | Auckland | |||||||||
Jornada 7 | |||||||||||
Viernes 28 Septiembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Auckland | 26-31 | Otago | |||||||||
Sábado 29 Septiembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Taranaki | 26-55 | North Harbour | |||||||||
Wellington | 22-28 | Tasman | |||||||||
Domingo 30 Septiembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Canterbury | 49-24 | Hawkes Bay | |||||||||
Counties Manukau | 20-24 | Northland | |||||||||
Jornada 8 | |||||||||||
Jueves 04 Octubre 2018 | |||||||||||
Wellington | 24-29 | Auckland | |||||||||
Sábado 06 Octubre 2018 | |||||||||||
North Harbour | 36-26 | Counties Manukau | |||||||||
Canterbury | 41-7 | Taranaki | |||||||||
Jornada 9 | |||||||||||
Jueves 11 Octubre 2018 | |||||||||||
Tasman | 29-0 | Hawkes Bay | |||||||||
Viernes 12 Octubre 2018 | |||||||||||
Taranaki | 10-34 | Wellington | |||||||||
Sábado 13 Octubre 2018 | |||||||||||
Counties Manukau | 14-19 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Domingo 14 Octubre 2018 | |||||||||||
Auckland | 45-29 | North Harbour | |||||||||