FRANCIA |
---|
EUROPA |
---|
RU / IRLANDA |
---|
HEMISFERIO SUR |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNACIONAL |
---|
OTROS |
---|
Vista rápida Clasificación Calendario Eliminatorios Estadísticas Palmares
Jornada 1 | |||||||||||
Sábado 20 Enero 2024 | |||||||||||
Mâcon | 13-5 | Fleurance | |||||||||
Domingo 21 Enero 2024 | |||||||||||
La Seyne | 16-10 | Aubenas | |||||||||
Bédarrides Chateauneuf | 27-18 | Valence d'Agen | |||||||||
Jornada 2 | |||||||||||
Domingo 28 Enero 2024 | |||||||||||
La Seyne | 56-16 | Bédarrides Chateauneuf | |||||||||
Valence d'Agen | 15-17 | Mâcon | |||||||||
Fleurance | 12-10 | Aubenas | |||||||||
Jornada 3 | |||||||||||
Sábado 10 Febrero 2024 | |||||||||||
Bédarrides Chateauneuf | 9-6 | Aubenas | |||||||||
Domingo 11 Febrero 2024 | |||||||||||
Mâcon | 33-5 | La Seyne | |||||||||
Fleurance | 18-10 | Valence d'Agen | |||||||||
Jornada 4 | |||||||||||
Domingo 18 Febrero 2024 | |||||||||||
Fleurance | 49-17 | La Seyne | |||||||||
Bédarrides Chateauneuf | 23-16 | Mâcon | |||||||||
Aubenas | 43-19 | Valence d'Agen | |||||||||
Jornada 5 | |||||||||||
Sábado 02 Marzo 2024 | |||||||||||
Mâcon | 23-5 | Aubenas | |||||||||
Domingo 03 Marzo 2024 | |||||||||||
Valence d'Agen | 11-10 | La Seyne | |||||||||
Bédarrides Chateauneuf | 32-5 | Fleurance | |||||||||
Jornada 6 | |||||||||||
Domingo 10 Marzo 2024 | |||||||||||
Valence d'Agen | 28-30 | Bédarrides Chateauneuf | |||||||||
Fleurance | 9-13 | Mâcon | |||||||||
Domingo 21 Abril 2024 | |||||||||||
Aubenas | 22-14 | La Seyne | |||||||||
Jornada 7 | |||||||||||
Domingo 24 Marzo 2024 | |||||||||||
Bédarrides Chateauneuf | 29-31 | La Seyne | |||||||||
Mâcon | 35-17 | Valence d'Agen | |||||||||
Aubenas | 22-15 | Fleurance | |||||||||
Jornada 8 | |||||||||||
Domingo 31 Marzo 2024 | |||||||||||
La Seyne | 18-16 | Mâcon | |||||||||
Valence d'Agen | 27-10 | Fleurance | |||||||||
Aubenas | 17-11 | Bédarrides Chateauneuf | |||||||||
Jornada 9 | |||||||||||
Domingo 14 Abril 2024 | |||||||||||
La Seyne | 25-0 | Fleurance | |||||||||
Mâcon | 22-13 | Bédarrides Chateauneuf | |||||||||
Valence d'Agen | 22-31 | Aubenas | |||||||||
Jornada 10 | |||||||||||
Domingo 28 Abril 2024 | |||||||||||
La Seyne | 25-0 | Valence d'Agen | |||||||||
Fleurance | 28-20 | Bédarrides Chateauneuf | |||||||||
Aubenas | 0-0 | Mâcon | |||||||||