FRANCIA |
---|
EUROPA |
---|
RU / IRLANDA |
---|
HEMISFERIO SUR |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNACIONAL |
---|
OTROS |
---|
Vista rápida Clasificación Calendario Eliminatorios Estadísticas Palmares
Jornada 1 | |||||||||||
Domingo 11 Septiembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Saint Girons | 41-10 | Ger Seron Bedeille | |||||||||
Rieumes | 20-21 | Pont Long | |||||||||
Oursbelille | 11-23 | Morlaàs | |||||||||
Grenade | 37-7 | Coarraze Nay | |||||||||
Lourdes | 19-19 | Bizanos | |||||||||
Miélan-Mirande | 6-7 | Leguevin | |||||||||
Jornada 2 | |||||||||||
Domingo 18 Septiembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Saint Girons | 36-9 | Leguevin | |||||||||
Morlaàs | 16-13 | Grenade | |||||||||
Ger Seron Bedeille | 11-48 | Rieumes | |||||||||
Pont Long | 23-20 | Oursbelille | |||||||||
Coarraze Nay | 6-14 | Lourdes | |||||||||
Bizanos | 29-12 | Miélan-Mirande | |||||||||
Jornada 3 | |||||||||||
Sábado 24 Septiembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Lourdes | 19-16 | Morlaàs | |||||||||
Domingo 25 Septiembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Oursbelille | 19-13 | Ger Seron Bedeille | |||||||||
Grenade | 36-10 | Pont Long | |||||||||
Miélan-Mirande | 36-10 | Coarraze Nay | |||||||||
Leguevin | 26-21 | Bizanos | |||||||||
Rieumes | 17-19 | Saint Girons | |||||||||
Jornada 4 | |||||||||||
Domingo 09 Octubre 2022 | |||||||||||
Coarraze Nay | 22-24 | Leguevin | |||||||||
Saint Girons | 23-3 | Bizanos | |||||||||
Rieumes | 18-21 | Oursbelille | |||||||||
Ger Seron Bedeille | 19-27 | Grenade | |||||||||
Pont Long | 15-16 | Lourdes | |||||||||
Morlaàs | 22-6 | Miélan-Mirande | |||||||||
Jornada 5 | |||||||||||
Sábado 15 Octubre 2022 | |||||||||||
Lourdes | 22-13 | Ger Seron Bedeille | |||||||||
Domingo 16 Octubre 2022 | |||||||||||
Leguevin | 14-7 | Morlaàs | |||||||||
Grenade | 29-6 | Rieumes | |||||||||
Miélan-Mirande | 37-27 | Pont Long | |||||||||
Bizanos | 13-6 | Coarraze Nay | |||||||||
Oursbelille | 27-17 | Saint Girons | |||||||||
Jornada 6 | |||||||||||
Domingo 23 Octubre 2022 | |||||||||||
Ger Seron Bedeille | 14-20 | Miélan-Mirande | |||||||||
Pont Long | 30-24 | Leguevin | |||||||||
Morlaàs | 19-14 | Bizanos | |||||||||
Saint Girons | 32-15 | Coarraze Nay | |||||||||
Oursbelille | 13-23 | Grenade | |||||||||
Rieumes | 44-17 | Lourdes | |||||||||
Jornada 7 | |||||||||||
Sábado 05 Noviembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Bizanos | 13-9 | Pont Long | |||||||||
Lourdes | 27-25 | Oursbelille | |||||||||
Domingo 06 Noviembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Coarraze Nay | 9-3 | Morlaàs | |||||||||
Leguevin | 20-23 | Ger Seron Bedeille | |||||||||
Miélan-Mirande | 58-0 | Rieumes | |||||||||
Grenade | 46-5 | Saint Girons | |||||||||
Jornada 8 | |||||||||||
Sábado 12 Noviembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Pont Long | 17-30 | Coarraze Nay | |||||||||
Domingo 13 Noviembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Saint Girons | 28-26 | Morlaàs | |||||||||
Ger Seron Bedeille | 19-12 | Bizanos | |||||||||
Rieumes | 18-17 | Leguevin | |||||||||
Grenade | 34-6 | Lourdes | |||||||||
Oursbelille | 32-41 | Miélan-Mirande | |||||||||
Jornada 9 | |||||||||||
Domingo 27 Noviembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Coarraze Nay | 15-21 | Ger Seron Bedeille | |||||||||
Morlaàs | 22-19 | Pont Long | |||||||||
Bizanos | 22-6 | Rieumes | |||||||||
Leguevin | 34-10 | Oursbelille | |||||||||
Miélan-Mirande | 28-37 | Grenade | |||||||||
Lourdes | 25-24 | Saint Girons | |||||||||
Jornada 10 | |||||||||||
Domingo 04 Diciembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Saint Girons | stat | Pont Long | |||||||||
Grenade | 12-20 | Leguevin | |||||||||
Ger Seron Bedeille | stat | Morlaàs | |||||||||
Oursbelille | stat | Bizanos | |||||||||
Rieumes | 39-27 | Coarraze Nay | |||||||||
Lourdes | 19-24 | Miélan-Mirande | |||||||||
Jornada 11 | |||||||||||
Domingo 11 Diciembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Pont Long | 0-16 | Ger Seron Bedeille | |||||||||
Morlaàs | 22-3 | Rieumes | |||||||||
Bizanos | 18-11 | Grenade | |||||||||
Coarraze Nay | 22-3 | Oursbelille | |||||||||
Leguevin | 21-22 | Lourdes | |||||||||
Miélan-Mirande | 26-17 | Saint Girons | |||||||||
Jornada 12 | |||||||||||
Sábado 17 Diciembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Morlaàs | 35-17 | Oursbelille | |||||||||
Domingo 18 Diciembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Coarraze Nay | 9-15 | Grenade | |||||||||
Bizanos | 18-9 | Lourdes | |||||||||
Ger Seron Bedeille | 20-27 | Saint Girons | |||||||||
Pont Long | 16-9 | Rieumes | |||||||||
Leguevin | 15-14 | Miélan-Mirande | |||||||||
Jornada 13 | |||||||||||
Domingo 15 Enero 2023 | |||||||||||
Rieumes | 17-10 | Ger Seron Bedeille | |||||||||
Oursbelille | 8-8 | Pont Long | |||||||||
Grenade | 19-16 | Morlaàs | |||||||||
Lourdes | 6-5 | Coarraze Nay | |||||||||
Miélan-Mirande | 34-18 | Bizanos | |||||||||
Leguevin | 17-10 | Saint Girons | |||||||||
Jornada 14 | |||||||||||
Domingo 22 Enero 2023 | |||||||||||
Saint Girons | 21-12 | Rieumes | |||||||||
Bizanos | 16-13 | Leguevin | |||||||||
Pont Long | 8-15 | Grenade | |||||||||
Domingo 05 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Coarraze Nay | 18-6 | Miélan-Mirande | |||||||||
Morlaàs | 23-15 | Lourdes | |||||||||
Domingo 09 Abril 2023 | |||||||||||
Ger Seron Bedeille | stat | Oursbelille | |||||||||
Jornada 15 | |||||||||||
Domingo 29 Enero 2023 | |||||||||||
Grenade | 22-22 | Ger Seron Bedeille | |||||||||
Lourdes | 22-23 | Pont Long | |||||||||
Miélan-Mirande | 14-17 | Morlaàs | |||||||||
Leguevin | 8-15 | Coarraze Nay | |||||||||
Bizanos | 21-14 | Saint Girons | |||||||||
Oursbelille | 28-13 | Rieumes | |||||||||
Jornada 16 | |||||||||||
Domingo 12 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Morlaàs | 19-16 | Leguevin | |||||||||
Saint Girons | 30-15 | Oursbelille | |||||||||
Ger Seron Bedeille | 16-31 | Lourdes | |||||||||
Pont Long | 48-25 | Miélan-Mirande | |||||||||
Coarraze Nay | 9-14 | Bizanos | |||||||||
Rieumes | 23-18 | Grenade | |||||||||
Jornada 17 | |||||||||||
Sábado 18 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Bizanos | 6-21 | Morlaàs | |||||||||
Lourdes | 9-13 | Rieumes | |||||||||
Domingo 19 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Miélan-Mirande | 27-15 | Ger Seron Bedeille | |||||||||
Leguevin | 20-13 | Pont Long | |||||||||
Coarraze Nay | 12-11 | Saint Girons | |||||||||
Grenade | 30-13 | Oursbelille | |||||||||
Jornada 18 | |||||||||||
Domingo 05 Marzo 2023 | |||||||||||
Pont Long | 10-10 | Bizanos | |||||||||
Ger Seron Bedeille | 3-38 | Leguevin | |||||||||
Morlaàs | 17-15 | Coarraze Nay | |||||||||
Rieumes | 36-23 | Miélan-Mirande | |||||||||
Saint Girons | 10-12 | Grenade | |||||||||
Oursbelille | 21-18 | Lourdes | |||||||||
Jornada 19 | |||||||||||
Sábado 11 Marzo 2023 | |||||||||||
Bizanos | 19-25 | Ger Seron Bedeille | |||||||||
Domingo 12 Marzo 2023 | |||||||||||
Lourdes | 8-13 | Grenade | |||||||||
Leguevin | 17-10 | Rieumes | |||||||||
Morlaàs | 19-20 | Saint Girons | |||||||||
Coarraze Nay | 14-17 | Pont Long | |||||||||
Miélan-Mirande | 17-15 | Oursbelille | |||||||||
Jornada 20 | |||||||||||
Domingo 26 Marzo 2023 | |||||||||||
Ger Seron Bedeille | 10-12 | Coarraze Nay | |||||||||
Pont Long | 18-22 | Morlaàs | |||||||||
Rieumes | 25-0 | Bizanos | |||||||||
Oursbelille | 9-12 | Leguevin | |||||||||
Grenade | 39-21 | Miélan-Mirande | |||||||||
Saint Girons | 16-18 | Lourdes | |||||||||
Jornada 21 | |||||||||||
Sábado 01 Abril 2023 | |||||||||||
Morlaàs | 32-0 | Ger Seron Bedeille | |||||||||
Domingo 02 Abril 2023 | |||||||||||
Pont Long | stat | Saint Girons | |||||||||
Bizanos | stat | Oursbelille | |||||||||
Coarraze Nay | stat | Rieumes | |||||||||
Leguevin | stat | Grenade | |||||||||
Miélan-Mirande | stat | Lourdes | |||||||||
Jornada 22 | |||||||||||
Domingo 16 Abril 2023 | |||||||||||
Ger Seron Bedeille | stat | Pont Long | |||||||||
Rieumes | stat | Morlaàs | |||||||||
Grenade | stat | Bizanos | |||||||||
Oursbelille | stat | Coarraze Nay | |||||||||
Lourdes | stat | Leguevin | |||||||||
Saint Girons | stat | Miélan-Mirande | |||||||||