FRANCIA |
---|
EUROPA |
---|
RU / IRLANDA |
---|
HEMISFERIO SUR |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNACIONAL |
---|
OTROS |
---|
Vista rápida Clasificación Calendario Eliminatorios Estadísticas Palmares
Jornada 1 | |||||||||||
Sábado 10 Septiembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Nantua | 15-10 | Villars-les-Dombes | |||||||||
Domingo 11 Septiembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Rilleux la Pape | 13-37 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Saint Claude | 15-52 | Saint-Priest | |||||||||
Pontarlier | 8-10 | Andrézieux Bouthéon | |||||||||
Le Creusot | 20-3 | Dole | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 15-6 | Metz | |||||||||
Jornada 2 | |||||||||||
Domingo 18 Septiembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Saint-Priest | 41-15 | Andrézieux Bouthéon | |||||||||
Pontarlier | 23-31 | Nantua | |||||||||
Villars-les-Dombes | 21-10 | Rilleux la Pape | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 34-21 | Le Creusot | |||||||||
Dole | 29-3 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Saint Claude | 9-13 | Metz | |||||||||
Jornada 3 | |||||||||||
Domingo 25 Septiembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Nantua | 16-9 | Saint-Priest | |||||||||
Rilleux la Pape | 29-35 | Pontarlier | |||||||||
Le Creusot | 19-22 | Villars-les-Dombes | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 30-35 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Andrézieux Bouthéon | 64-12 | Saint Claude | |||||||||
Metz | 23-27 | Dole | |||||||||
Jornada 4 | |||||||||||
Sábado 08 Octubre 2022 | |||||||||||
Andrézieux Bouthéon | 32-30 | Nantua | |||||||||
Domingo 09 Octubre 2022 | |||||||||||
Saint-Priest | 53-5 | Rilleux la Pape | |||||||||
Pontarlier | 12-10 | Le Creusot | |||||||||
Villars-les-Dombes | 39-5 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 69-0 | Metz | |||||||||
Saint Claude | 3-36 | Dole | |||||||||
Jornada 5 | |||||||||||
Domingo 16 Octubre 2022 | |||||||||||
Rilleux la Pape | 16-21 | Andrézieux Bouthéon | |||||||||
Le Creusot | 27-25 | Saint-Priest | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 20-58 | Pontarlier | |||||||||
Metz | 11-11 | Villars-les-Dombes | |||||||||
Dole | 13-20 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Nantua | 113-7 | Saint Claude | |||||||||
Jornada 6 | |||||||||||
Domingo 23 Octubre 2022 | |||||||||||
Saint-Priest | 54-9 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Pontarlier | 45-31 | Metz | |||||||||
Villars-les-Dombes | 29-15 | Dole | |||||||||
Saint Claude | 12-72 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Le Creusot | 25-25 | Andrézieux Bouthéon | |||||||||
Nantua | 53-3 | Rilleux la Pape | |||||||||
Jornada 7 | |||||||||||
Domingo 06 Noviembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Metz | 12-57 | Saint-Priest | |||||||||
Dole | 13-7 | Pontarlier | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 15-24 | Andrézieux Bouthéon | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 32-19 | Villars-les-Dombes | |||||||||
Le Creusot | 19-16 | Nantua | |||||||||
Rilleux la Pape | 73-7 | Saint Claude | |||||||||
Jornada 8 | |||||||||||
Domingo 13 Noviembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Rilleux la Pape | 33-27 | Le Creusot | |||||||||
Saint-Priest | 33-12 | Dole | |||||||||
Pontarlier | 23-23 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Andrézieux Bouthéon | 30-6 | Metz | |||||||||
Saint Claude | 14-85 | Villars-les-Dombes | |||||||||
Nantua | 22-15 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Jornada 9 | |||||||||||
Domingo 27 Noviembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 10-48 | Saint-Priest | |||||||||
Villars-les-Dombes | 30-6 | Pontarlier | |||||||||
Dole | 28-16 | Andrézieux Bouthéon | |||||||||
Le Creusot | 99-0 | Saint Claude | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 26-82 | Rilleux la Pape | |||||||||
Domingo 05 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Metz | 6-39 | Nantua | |||||||||
Jornada 10 | |||||||||||
Sábado 03 Diciembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Nantua | 50-12 | Dole | |||||||||
Domingo 04 Diciembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Saint-Priest | 38-7 | Villars-les-Dombes | |||||||||
Saint Claude | 20-49 | Pontarlier | |||||||||
Andrézieux Bouthéon | 23-14 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Le Creusot | 32-6 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Rilleux la Pape | 21-13 | Metz | |||||||||
Jornada 11 | |||||||||||
Domingo 11 Diciembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Pontarlier | 33-24 | Saint-Priest | |||||||||
Dole | 19-19 | Rilleux la Pape | |||||||||
Metz | 26-31 | Le Creusot | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 19-19 | Saint Claude | |||||||||
Domingo 05 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Villars-les-Dombes | 25-16 | Andrézieux Bouthéon | |||||||||
Domingo 09 Abril 2023 | |||||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | stat | Nantua | |||||||||
Jornada 12 | |||||||||||
Domingo 18 Diciembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Saint-Priest | 25-0 | Saint Claude | |||||||||
Villars-les-Dombes | 14-44 | Nantua | |||||||||
Domingo 05 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 19-48 | Rilleux la Pape | |||||||||
Dole | 34-12 | Le Creusot | |||||||||
Domingo 09 Abril 2023 | |||||||||||
Andrézieux Bouthéon | stat | Pontarlier | |||||||||
Metz | stat | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Jornada 13 | |||||||||||
Domingo 15 Enero 2023 | |||||||||||
Andrézieux Bouthéon | 22-29 | Saint-Priest | |||||||||
Nantua | 38-13 | Pontarlier | |||||||||
Rilleux la Pape | 30-23 | Villars-les-Dombes | |||||||||
Le Creusot | 11-5 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 21-36 | Dole | |||||||||
Metz | 44-16 | Saint Claude | |||||||||
Jornada 14 | |||||||||||
Domingo 22 Enero 2023 | |||||||||||
Saint-Priest | 14-23 | Nantua | |||||||||
Pontarlier | 23-19 | Rilleux la Pape | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 21-23 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Saint Claude | 3-38 | Andrézieux Bouthéon | |||||||||
Dole | 26-17 | Metz | |||||||||
Domingo 09 Abril 2023 | |||||||||||
Villars-les-Dombes | stat | Le Creusot | |||||||||
Jornada 15 | |||||||||||
Sábado 28 Enero 2023 | |||||||||||
Nantua | 16-10 | Andrézieux Bouthéon | |||||||||
Domingo 29 Enero 2023 | |||||||||||
Rilleux la Pape | 21-17 | Saint-Priest | |||||||||
Le Creusot | 24-21 | Pontarlier | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 20-26 | Villars-les-Dombes | |||||||||
Metz | 36-24 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Domingo 09 Abril 2023 | |||||||||||
Dole | stat | Saint Claude | |||||||||
Jornada 16 | |||||||||||
Domingo 12 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Saint-Priest | 32-14 | Le Creusot | |||||||||
Pontarlier | 21-10 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Villars-les-Dombes | 25-0 | Metz | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 17-38 | Dole | |||||||||
Andrézieux Bouthéon | 33-32 | Rilleux la Pape | |||||||||
Saint Claude | 3-40 | Nantua | |||||||||
Jornada 17 | |||||||||||
Domingo 19 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 7-52 | Saint-Priest | |||||||||
Metz | 10-46 | Pontarlier | |||||||||
Dole | 30-10 | Villars-les-Dombes | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 75-6 | Saint Claude | |||||||||
Andrézieux Bouthéon | 31-11 | Le Creusot | |||||||||
Rilleux la Pape | 29-12 | Nantua | |||||||||
Jornada 18 | |||||||||||
Sábado 04 Marzo 2023 | |||||||||||
Nantua | 35-3 | Le Creusot | |||||||||
Domingo 05 Marzo 2023 | |||||||||||
Saint-Priest | 87-5 | Metz | |||||||||
Pontarlier | 23-10 | Dole | |||||||||
Andrézieux Bouthéon | 65-20 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Villars-les-Dombes | 19-17 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Saint Claude | 21-85 | Rilleux la Pape | |||||||||
Jornada 19 | |||||||||||
Domingo 12 Marzo 2023 | |||||||||||
Dole | 7-36 | Saint-Priest | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 29-47 | Pontarlier | |||||||||
Metz | 7-56 | Andrézieux Bouthéon | |||||||||
Villars-les-Dombes | 25-0 | Saint Claude | |||||||||
Le Creusot | 21-30 | Rilleux la Pape | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 17-18 | Nantua | |||||||||
Jornada 20 | |||||||||||
Domingo 26 Marzo 2023 | |||||||||||
Saint-Priest | 36-20 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Pontarlier | 22-13 | Villars-les-Dombes | |||||||||
Andrézieux Bouthéon | 11-20 | Dole | |||||||||
Nantua | 25-0 | Metz | |||||||||
Saint Claude | 12-97 | Le Creusot | |||||||||
Rilleux la Pape | 41-20 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Jornada 21 | |||||||||||
Domingo 02 Abril 2023 | |||||||||||
Villars-les-Dombes | 18-3 | Saint-Priest | |||||||||
Pontarlier | 62-10 | Saint Claude | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 11-29 | Andrézieux Bouthéon | |||||||||
Dole | 0-17 | Nantua | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 16-24 | Le Creusot | |||||||||
Metz | 0-25 | Rilleux la Pape | |||||||||
Jornada 22 | |||||||||||
Domingo 16 Abril 2023 | |||||||||||
Andrézieux Bouthéon | stat | Villars-les-Dombes | |||||||||
Saint-Priest | stat | Pontarlier | |||||||||
Nantua | stat | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Rilleux la Pape | stat | Dole | |||||||||
Le Creusot | stat | Metz | |||||||||
Saint Claude | stat | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||