FRANCIA |
---|
EUROPA |
---|
RU / IRLANDA |
---|
HEMISFERIO SUR |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNACIONAL |
---|
OTROS |
---|
Fecha : 24 Diciembre 2023 - 06h30
Hoja de partido
T | C | P | D | C | Players List | Players List | C | D | P | C | T | |||||||||||||||||
STARTERS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 18 |
Kota Kaishi | 1 | Kazuhiro Kawata | 19 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 16 |
Dane Coles | 2 | Takeshi Hino | 23 |
-- | -- | -- | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 20 |
Shoya Matsunami | 3 | Heiichiro Ito | 21 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 17 |
Yuki Aoki | 4 | Yuya Odo | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Ruan Botha | 5 | Murray Douglas | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Finau Tupa | 6 | Shoji Takuma | 16 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Takeo Suenaga | 7 | Kwagga Smith | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 21 |
Faulua Makisi | 8 | Malgene Ilaua | 18 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Shinobu Fujiwara | 9 | Yuki Yatomi | 17 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||||||||||||
1 | -- | -- | -- | Bernard Foley | 10 | Kenta Iemura | -- | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | -- | -- | -- | Haruto Kida | 11 | Malo Tuitama | -- | -- | -- | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Harumichi Tatekawa | 12 | Viliami Tahitu'a | 20 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||||||||||||
1 | -- | -- | -- | Sione Teaupa | 13 | Charles Piutau | 22 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||||||||||||
-- | 2 | -- | -- | Gerhard Jacobus van den Heever | 14 | Hironori Yatomi | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 19 |
Liam Williams | 15 | Futo Yamaguchi | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||||||||||||
REPLACEMENTS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 2 |
Schalk Erasmus | 16 | Eishin Kuwano | 6 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 4 |
John Dave Schickerling | 17 | Bryn Hall | 9 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 1 |
Yota Kaminori | 18 | Richard Goh Jones | 8 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 15 |
Suryung Kim | 19 | Shintaro Okamoto | 1 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 3 |
Satoshi Saita | 20 | Jonathan Fa'auli | 12 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 8 |
Asipeli Moala | 21 | Sohei Nishimura | 3 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Sam Greene | 13 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Richmond Tongatama | 2 |
-- | -- | -- | -- |
Action | Player name | Minute | Score |
Minute | Player name | Action |
Bernard Foley | 20' | 5 - 0 | ||||
Gerhard Jacobus van den Heever | 20' | 7 - 0 | ||||
7 - 5 | 24' | Takeshi Hino | ||||
7 - 10 | 29' | Malo Tuitama | ||||
7 - 13 | 35' | Kenta Iemura | ||||
7 - 16 | 40' | Kenta Iemura | ||||
Haruto Kida | 42' | 12 - 16 | ||||
Dane Coles Schalk Erasmus |
46' | |||||
Yuki Aoki John Dave Schickerling |
46' | |||||
50' |
Shoji Takuma Eishin Kuwano |
|||||
Kota Kaishi Yota Kaminori |
54' | |||||
Liam Williams Suryung Kim |
54' | |||||
Shoya Matsunami Satoshi Saita |
54' | |||||
John Dave Schickerling | 62' | |||||
66' |
Heiichiro Ito Sohei Nishimura |
|||||
66' |
Charles Piutau Sam Greene |
|||||
66' |
Yuki Yatomi Bryn Hall |
|||||
66' |
Malgene Ilaua Richard Goh Jones |
|||||
66' |
Kazuhiro Kawata Shintaro Okamoto |
|||||
66' |
Viliami Tahitu'a Jonathan Fa'auli |
|||||
Sione Teaupa | 74' | 17 - 16 | ||||
Gerhard Jacobus van den Heever | 74' | 19 - 16 | ||||
Faulua Makisi Asipeli Moala |
77' | |||||
77' |
Takeshi Hino Richmond Tongatama |
|||||
19 - 21 | 80' | Kenta Iemura | ||||
19 - 23 | 80' | Kenta Iemura |