FRANCIA |
---|
EUROPA |
---|
RU / IRLANDA |
---|
HEMISFERIO SUR |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNACIONAL |
---|
OTROS |
---|
Fecha : 16 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00
Hoja de partido
T | C | P | D | C | Players List | Players List | C | D | P | C | T | |||||||||||||||||
STARTERS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 16 |
Théo Castinel | 1 | Sunia Vola | 16 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
1 | -- | -- | -- | 17 |
Christophe David | 2 | Sione Anga'aelangi | 17 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 18 |
Levi Tikoipau | 3 | Luvuyo Pupuma | 18 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Marius Constantin Antonescu | 4 | Thibaud Rey | 19 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 19 |
Dennis Visser | 5 | Adrien Vigne | -- | -- | -- | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 20 |
Thibault Clauzade | 6 | Ramiha Tarrel Tia Smiler | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Bill Caffo | 7 | Bastien Berenguel | 21 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 21 |
Baptiste Abescat-Leroy | 8 | Martin Freytes | 20 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 22 |
Pierrick Nova | 9 | Jules Solinas | 22 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | 1 | -- | -- | Tom Chauvet | 10 | Romain Riguet | -- | 1 | 1 | -- | ||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Sébastien Giorgis | 11 | Andrzej Charlat | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Peter Betham | 12 | Nathan Courtade | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | -- | -- | -- | Pierre Nueno | 13 | Baptiste Lafond | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 23 |
Ambrose Curtis | 14 | Hugo Martin | 23 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Paul Auradou | 15 | David Odiete | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||||
REPLACEMENTS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 1 |
Sylvain Abadie | 16 | Jules Martinez | 1 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 2 |
Gabriel Atlan | 17 | Pierre Strippoli | 2 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 3 |
Avto Gogiashvili | 18 | Kevin Yameogo | 3 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 5 |
Mauro Rebussone | 19 | Tom Murday | 4 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 6 |
Arthur Christienne | 20 | Laijiasa Bolenaivalu | 8 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 8 |
Luke Nakobukobua | 21 | Louis Vincent | 7 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 9 |
Josh Valentine | 22 | Corentin Penc'hoat | 9 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 14 |
Étienne Ducom | 23 | Mathis Viard | 14 |
-- | -- | -- | -- |
Action | Player name | Minute | Score |
Minute | Player name | Action |
Christophe David | 06' | 5 - 0 | ||||
5 - 3 | 10' | Romain Riguet | ||||
15' | Baptiste Lafond | |||||
Pierre Nueno | 31' | 10 - 3 | ||||
Tom Chauvet | 31' | 12 - 3 | ||||
Christophe David Gabriel Atlan |
43' | |||||
48' |
Sunia Vola Jules Martinez |
|||||
Théo Castinel Sylvain Abadie |
51' | |||||
Pierrick Nova Josh Valentine |
51' | |||||
51' |
Luvuyo Pupuma Kevin Yameogo |
|||||
51' |
Thibaud Rey Tom Murday |
|||||
60' |
Jules Solinas Corentin Penc'hoat |
|||||
60' |
Sione Anga'aelangi Pierre Strippoli |
|||||
Thibault Clauzade Arthur Christienne |
60' | |||||
62' |
Bastien Berenguel Louis Vincent |
|||||
62' |
Martin Freytes Laijiasa Bolenaivalu |
|||||
Baptiste Abescat-Leroy Luke Nakobukobua |
65' | |||||
66' |
Hugo Martin Mathis Viard |
|||||
Dennis Visser Mauro Rebussone |
66' | |||||
Levi Tikoipau Avto Gogiashvili |
68' | |||||
12 - 8 | 71' | Adrien Vigne | ||||
12 - 10 | 71' | Romain Riguet | ||||
Ambrose Curtis Étienne Ducom |
74' |