FRANCIA |
---|
EUROPA |
---|
RU / IRLANDA |
---|
HEMISFERIO SUR |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNACIONAL |
---|
OTROS |
---|
Vista rápida Clasificación Calendario Estadísticas Palmares
Jornada 1 | |||||||||||
Sábado 03 Septiembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 13-32 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 44-20 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Cambridge | 34-28 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 23-16 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Rams | 38-21 | Esher | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 46-26 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Leeds | 24-28 | Taunton Titans | |||||||||
Jornada 2 | |||||||||||
Viernes 09 Septiembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Chinnor | 30-46 | Rams | |||||||||
Sábado 10 Septiembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 30-36 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Esher | 27-32 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Cinderford | 37-25 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 22-29 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Sale FC | 56-8 | Leeds | |||||||||
Taunton Titans | 26-33 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Jornada 3 | |||||||||||
Viernes 16 Septiembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 35-24 | Esher | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 42-14 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Sábado 17 Septiembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Cambridge | 39-14 | Taunton Titans | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 24-25 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Plymouth | 24-27 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Rams | 59-26 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Leeds | 12-24 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Jornada 4 | |||||||||||
Sábado 24 Septiembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Chinnor | 38-21 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 10-40 | Rams | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 31-32 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Cinderford | 41-28 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Esher | 24-26 | Leeds | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 19-66 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Sale FC | 31-24 | Taunton Titans | |||||||||
Jornada 5 | |||||||||||
Sábado 01 Octubre 2022 | |||||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 43-26 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Cambridge | 32-19 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Plymouth | 45-29 | Esher | |||||||||
Rams | 40-15 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 33-29 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Taunton Titans | 12-23 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Leeds | 27-24 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Jornada 6 | |||||||||||
Sábado 15 Octubre 2022 | |||||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 29-23 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Chinnor | 22-30 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Cinderford | 27-26 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 28-33 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Esher | 21-29 | Taunton Titans | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 22-27 | Leeds | |||||||||
Rams | 29-26 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Jornada 7 | |||||||||||
Sábado 22 Octubre 2022 | |||||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 32-30 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Cambridge | 40-29 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Plymouth | 45-5 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 21-29 | Rams | |||||||||
Sale FC | 35-21 | Esher | |||||||||
Taunton Titans | 21-31 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Leeds | 13-27 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Jornada 8 | |||||||||||
Viernes 28 Octubre 2022 | |||||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 29-20 | Leeds | |||||||||
Sábado 29 Octubre 2022 | |||||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 31-19 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Chinnor | 37-74 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Esher | 25-42 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 28-36 | Taunton Titans | |||||||||
Rams | 50-25 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 22-24 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Jornada 9 | |||||||||||
Sábado 05 Noviembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 36-47 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Cambridge | 38-24 | Esher | |||||||||
Cinderford | 10-10 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Plymouth | 36-24 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Sale FC | 34-7 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Taunton Titans | 24-31 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Leeds | 10-36 | Rams | |||||||||
Jornada 10 | |||||||||||
Sábado 12 Noviembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 29-26 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 22-29 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Chinnor | 33-41 | Esher | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 40-13 | Taunton Titans | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 30-30 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 40-12 | Leeds | |||||||||
Rams | 26-14 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Jornada 11 | |||||||||||
Sábado 26 Noviembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Cinderford | 24-22 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Cambridge | 31-27 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Esher | 34-0 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Plymouth | 13-10 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Sale FC | 34-31 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Taunton Titans | 24-27 | Rams | |||||||||
Leeds | 21-21 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Jornada 12 | |||||||||||
Sábado 03 Diciembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 35-14 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 38-30 | Esher | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 33-15 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 15-29 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Rams | 24-27 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 52-0 | Taunton Titans | |||||||||
Leeds | 17-17 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Jornada 13 | |||||||||||
Sábado 10 Diciembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Cinderford | 37-17 | Rams | |||||||||
Esher | 18-17 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Taunton Titans | 21-26 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Sale FC | 24-15 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Sábado 04 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Cambridge | 66-10 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Chinnor | 33-29 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Plymouth | 51-12 | Leeds | |||||||||
Jornada 14 | |||||||||||
Viernes 16 Diciembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 48-32 | Esher | |||||||||
Sábado 17 Diciembre 2022 | |||||||||||
Plymouth | 26-14 | Taunton Titans | |||||||||
Leeds | 15-20 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Sábado 04 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 39-28 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Viernes 10 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Rams | 50-31 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Sábado 11 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Cambridge | 40-38 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 53-16 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Jornada 15 | |||||||||||
Viernes 06 Enero 2023 | |||||||||||
Chinnor | 48-12 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Sábado 07 Enero 2023 | |||||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 12-10 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Esher | 24-14 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Cinderford | 23-17 | Leeds | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 19-24 | Rams | |||||||||
Sale FC | 45-35 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Taunton Titans | 8-36 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Jornada 16 | |||||||||||
Sábado 14 Enero 2023 | |||||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 29-37 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Cambridge | 34-15 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Plymouth | 17-10 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Rams | 26-14 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 38-28 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Taunton Titans | 14-19 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Leeds | 24-30 | Esher | |||||||||
Jornada 17 | |||||||||||
Sábado 21 Enero 2023 | |||||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 10-13 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Chinnor | 42-17 | Leeds | |||||||||
Esher | 34-24 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Sale FC | 19-35 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 17-35 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Sábado 04 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 21-43 | Rams | |||||||||
Sábado 11 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Cinderford | 38-36 | Taunton Titans | |||||||||
Jornada 18 | |||||||||||
Sábado 28 Enero 2023 | |||||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 34-34 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Cambridge | 27-33 | Rams | |||||||||
Plymouth | 28-12 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 31-21 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Sale FC | 24-17 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Taunton Titans | 27-18 | Esher | |||||||||
Leeds | 36-12 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Jornada 19 | |||||||||||
Sábado 18 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 17-14 | Leeds | |||||||||
Chinnor | 28-50 | Taunton Titans | |||||||||
Cinderford | 12-17 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 22-21 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Esher | 27-54 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 12-41 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Rams | 43-10 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Jornada 20 | |||||||||||
Sábado 25 Febrero 2023 | |||||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 21-24 | Rams | |||||||||
Cambridge | 50-28 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Plymouth | 12-24 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Cinderford | 35-47 | Esher | |||||||||
Sale FC | 27-17 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Taunton Titans | 73-18 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Leeds | 25-27 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Jornada 21 | |||||||||||
Sábado 04 Marzo 2023 | |||||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 39-7 | Taunton Titans | |||||||||
Chinnor | 26-22 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 33-26 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Esher | 22-56 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Rams | 52-24 | Leeds | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 12-19 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 21-19 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Jornada 22 | |||||||||||
Viernes 10 Marzo 2023 | |||||||||||
Esher | 22-24 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Sábado 11 Marzo 2023 | |||||||||||
Cinderford | 50-0 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Plymouth | 27-24 | Rams | |||||||||
Sale FC | 31-7 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Taunton Titans | 35-26 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Sábado 29 Abril 2023 | |||||||||||
Cambridge | 59-10 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Leeds | - | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Jornada 23 | |||||||||||
Sábado 25 Marzo 2023 | |||||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 29-21 | Leeds | |||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 19-18 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Chinnor | 17-19 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 10-35 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 26-27 | Esher | |||||||||
Rams | 59-21 | Taunton Titans | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 41-32 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Jornada 24 | |||||||||||
Sábado 01 Abril 2023 | |||||||||||
Cambridge | 75-10 | Leeds | |||||||||
Chinnor | 41-15 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Cinderford | 43-34 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Esher | 31-13 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Plymouth | 33-24 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Sale FC | 35-12 | Rams | |||||||||
Taunton Titans | 57-26 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Jornada 25 | |||||||||||
Sábado 15 Abril 2023 | |||||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 32-31 | Taunton Titans | |||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 26-34 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 25-20 | Esher | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 12-82 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Rams | 38-28 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 19-33 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Leeds | 21-36 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Jornada 26 | |||||||||||
Sábado 22 Abril 2023 | |||||||||||
Chinnor | 38-29 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Cinderford | 31-38 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Esher | 19-33 | Rams | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 17-44 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Sale FC | 49-18 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Plymouth | 10-31 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Taunton Titans | 59-28 | Leeds | |||||||||