FRANCIA |
---|
EUROPA |
---|
RU / IRLANDA |
---|
HEMISFERIO SUR |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNACIONAL |
---|
OTROS |
---|
Vista rápida Clasificación Calendario Estadísticas Palmares
Jornada 1 | |||||||||||
Viernes 06 Septiembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Blackheath | 15-17 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Cambridge | 32-36 | Rams | |||||||||
Canterbury | 14-37 | Old Elthamians | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 37-40 | Richmond | |||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 70-16 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Plymouth | 40-42 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 38-19 | Rotherham Titans | |||||||||
Sale FC | 22-46 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Jornada 2 | |||||||||||
Viernes 13 Septiembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 27-36 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Canterbury | 33-34 | Blackheath | |||||||||
Cinderford | 36-29 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 5-52 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Old Elthamians | 24-30 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Rams | 25-21 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Richmond | 26-14 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Rotherham Titans | 31-20 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Jornada 3 | |||||||||||
Viernes 20 Septiembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Blackheath | 19-20 | Richmond | |||||||||
Cambridge | 15-19 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Chinnor | 29-19 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 7-11 | Rams | |||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 34-32 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Plymouth | 33-27 | Rotherham Titans | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 47-7 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Sale FC | 26-15 | Old Elthamians | |||||||||
Jornada 4 | |||||||||||
Viernes 27 Septiembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 30-31 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Canterbury | 7-27 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Cinderford | 20-27 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 7-52 | Richmond | |||||||||
Old Elthamians | 27-20 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Rams | 27-21 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 14-29 | Blackheath | |||||||||
Rotherham Titans | 22-17 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Jornada 5 | |||||||||||
Viernes 04 Octubre 2019 | |||||||||||
Blackheath | 44-19 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Cambridge | 14-25 | Old Elthamians | |||||||||
Chinnor | 32-29 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 26-27 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 15-11 | Rotherham Titans | |||||||||
Plymouth | 41-20 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Richmond | 37-22 | Rams | |||||||||
Sale FC | 13-46 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Jornada 6 | |||||||||||
Viernes 11 Octubre 2019 | |||||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 17-18 | Richmond | |||||||||
Canterbury | 7-34 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Cinderford | 23-31 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Old Elthamians | 46-3 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Rams | 36-8 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 33-17 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Sale FC | 43-18 | Blackheath | |||||||||
Rotherham Titans | 13-18 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Jornada 7 | |||||||||||
Viernes 18 Octubre 2019 | |||||||||||
Blackheath | 22-17 | Rams | |||||||||
Cambridge | 24-20 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Chinnor | 24-26 | Rotherham Titans | |||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 25-21 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 37-17 | Old Elthamians | |||||||||
Richmond | 14-19 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Plymouth | 33-22 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 32-39 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Jornada 8 | |||||||||||
Viernes 25 Octubre 2019 | |||||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 21-11 | Rams | |||||||||
Canterbury | 13-17 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Old Elthamians | 20-8 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Plymouth | 21-26 | Blackheath | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 27-21 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Sale FC | 20-3 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Rotherham Titans | 6-23 | Richmond | |||||||||
Viernes 21 Febrero 2020 | |||||||||||
Cinderford | - | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Jornada 9 | |||||||||||
Viernes 01 Noviembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 29-24 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Cambridge | 20-20 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Chinnor | 28-20 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 17-24 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 20-20 | Rotherham Titans | |||||||||
Blackheath | 19-14 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Rams | 29-7 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Richmond | 25-12 | Old Elthamians | |||||||||
Jornada 10 | |||||||||||
Viernes 08 Noviembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Cambridge | 24-25 | Blackheath | |||||||||
Canterbury | 0-50 | Richmond | |||||||||
Cinderford | 18-13 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Old Elthamians | 31-0 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 27-27 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Plymouth | 19-7 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Rotherham Titans | 16-28 | Rams | |||||||||
Sale FC | 18-8 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Jornada 11 | |||||||||||
Viernes 15 Noviembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Blackheath | 13-27 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 30-14 | Rotherham Titans | |||||||||
Chinnor | 38-31 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 49-22 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 34-20 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 10-45 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Rams | 10-23 | Old Elthamians | |||||||||
Richmond | 13-18 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Jornada 12 | |||||||||||
Viernes 22 Noviembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 5-9 | Blackheath | |||||||||
Cambridge | 17-17 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Canterbury | 22-48 | Rams | |||||||||
Plymouth | 10-10 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Old Elthamians | 17-17 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 36-8 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Sale FC | 8-7 | Richmond | |||||||||
Rotherham Titans | 7-30 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Jornada 13 | |||||||||||
Viernes 29 Noviembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 43-0 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Blackheath | 33-17 | Rotherham Titans | |||||||||
Chinnor | 34-22 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Cinderford | 24-18 | Old Elthamians | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 66-8 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 7-36 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Rams | 27-20 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Richmond | 30-31 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Jornada 14 | |||||||||||
Viernes 06 Diciembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Cambridge | 14-23 | Richmond | |||||||||
Canterbury | 19-17 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 34-17 | Blackheath | |||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 17-22 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Old Elthamians | 46-18 | Rotherham Titans | |||||||||
Plymouth | 37-31 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Sale FC | 19-26 | Rams | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 38-16 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Jornada 15 | |||||||||||
Viernes 13 Diciembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Blackheath | 25-31 | Old Elthamians | |||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 26-19 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Chinnor | 37-27 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Cinderford | 3-8 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 10-59 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Rams | 44-14 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Rotherham Titans | 20-19 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Richmond | 39-10 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Jornada 16 | |||||||||||
Viernes 20 Diciembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Blackheath | 28-17 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Cambridge | 23-16 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Chinnor | 5-21 | Richmond | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 92-7 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 27-29 | Rams | |||||||||
Plymouth | 5-18 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 33-20 | Old Elthamians | |||||||||
Sale FC | 49-7 | Rotherham Titans | |||||||||
Jornada 17 | |||||||||||
Viernes 03 Enero 2020 | |||||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 29-15 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Canterbury | 5-38 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Cinderford | 3-8 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 7-54 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Old Elthamians | 28-21 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Rams | 27-17 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Richmond | 19-8 | Blackheath | |||||||||
Rotherham Titans | 32-38 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Jornada 18 | |||||||||||
Jueves 09 Enero 2020 | |||||||||||
Chinnor | 17-21 | Rams | |||||||||
Viernes 10 Enero 2020 | |||||||||||
Blackheath | 27-22 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Cambridge | 25-21 | Rotherham Titans | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 26-19 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 35-15 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Plymouth | 21-10 | Old Elthamians | |||||||||
Richmond | 86-7 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Sale FC | 33-14 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Jornada 19 | |||||||||||
Viernes 17 Enero 2020 | |||||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 17-30 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Canterbury | 5-52 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Cinderford | 20-14 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Old Elthamians | 25-28 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Rams | 17-22 | Richmond | |||||||||
Rotherham Titans | 22-20 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 40-21 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Viernes 13 Marzo 2020 | |||||||||||
Hull Ionians | - | Blackheath | |||||||||
Jornada 22 | |||||||||||
Viernes 07 Febrero 2020 | |||||||||||
Blackheath | 29-19 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Cambridge | 37-31 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Chinnor | 33-3 | Old Elthamians | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 64-14 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 10-58 | Cinderford | |||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 19-31 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Rams | 35-31 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Richmond | 52-20 | Rotherham Titans | |||||||||
Jornada 23 | |||||||||||
Viernes 14 Febrero 2020 | |||||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | 10-10 | Blackheath | |||||||||
Canterbury | 0-7 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Cinderford | - | Rams | |||||||||
Old Elthamians | 7-9 | Richmond | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 26-12 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Rotherham Titans | 26-10 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Sale FC | - | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Viernes 21 Febrero 2020 | |||||||||||
Plymouth | 49-10 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Jornada 24 | |||||||||||
Viernes 28 Febrero 2020 | |||||||||||
Blackheath | 12-3 | Cambridge | |||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | - | Cinderford | |||||||||
Chinnor | 24-21 | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | 34-15 | Sale FC | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | 6-26 | Old Elthamians | |||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | 14-26 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Rams | 25-20 | Rotherham Titans | |||||||||
Richmond | 27-10 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Jornada 25 | |||||||||||
Jueves 05 Marzo 2020 | |||||||||||
Rosslyn Park | 19-12 | Richmond | |||||||||
Viernes 06 Marzo 2020 | |||||||||||
Cambridge | 13-12 | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Canterbury | 24-15 | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Cinderford | 21-16 | Blackheath | |||||||||
Old Elthamians | 15-31 | Rams | |||||||||
Plymouth | 34-27 | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Sale FC | 22-19 | Chinnor | |||||||||
Rotherham Titans | 24-31 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Jornada 26 | |||||||||||
Viernes 20 Marzo 2020 | |||||||||||
Blackheath | - | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | - | Old Elthamians | |||||||||
Chinnor | - | Plymouth | |||||||||
Cinderford | - | Rotherham Titans | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | - | Cambridge | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | - | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Richmond | - | Sale FC | |||||||||
Rams | - | Canterbury | |||||||||
Jornada 27 | |||||||||||
Viernes 27 Marzo 2020 | |||||||||||
Cambridge | - | Chinnor | |||||||||
Canterbury | - | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | - | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Old Elthamians | - | Cinderford | |||||||||
Plymouth | - | Richmond | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | - | Rams | |||||||||
Rotherham Titans | - | Blackheath | |||||||||
Sale FC | - | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Jornada 28 | |||||||||||
Viernes 03 Abril 2020 | |||||||||||
Blackheath | - | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | - | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||
Chinnor | - | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Cinderford | - | Canterbury | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | - | Plymouth | |||||||||
Rams | - | Sale FC | |||||||||
Richmond | - | Cambridge | |||||||||
Rotherham Titans | - | Old Elthamians | |||||||||
Jornada 29 | |||||||||||
Viernes 17 Abril 2020 | |||||||||||
Cambridge | - | Hull Ionians | |||||||||
Canterbury | - | Rotherham Titans | |||||||||
Darlington Mowden Park | - | Chinnor | |||||||||
Birmingham Moseley | - | Richmond | |||||||||
Old Elthamians | - | Blackheath | |||||||||
Plymouth | - | Rams | |||||||||
Rosslyn Park | - | Cinderford | |||||||||
Sale FC | - | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||||
Jornada 30 | |||||||||||
Viernes 24 Abril 2020 | |||||||||||
Chinnor | - | Blackheath | |||||||||
Bishop's Stortford | - | Plymouth | |||||||||
Cinderford | - | Sale FC | |||||||||
Hull Ionians | - | Birmingham Moseley | |||||||||
Old Elthamians | - | Canterbury | |||||||||
Rams | - | Cambridge | |||||||||
Richmond | - | Darlington Mowden Park | |||||||||
Rotherham Titans | - | Rosslyn Park | |||||||||