FRANCIA |
---|
EUROPA |
---|
RU / IRLANDA |
---|
HEMISFERIO SUR |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNACIONAL |
---|
OTROS |
---|
Vista rápida Clasificación Calendario Eliminatorios Estadísticas Mutaciones Palmares
Jornada 1 | |||||||||||
Sábado 21 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 36-40 | Ulster | |||||||||
Connacht | 34-26 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Lions | 33-35 | Stormers | |||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | 17-22 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 22-23 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Munster | 34-21 | Sharks | |||||||||
Domingo 22 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Bulls | 63-21 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 43-25 | Leinster | |||||||||
Jornada 2 | |||||||||||
Sábado 28 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Ospreys | 34-31 | Zebre | |||||||||
Connacht | 34-26 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Stormers | 52-7 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Leinster | 34-13 | Sharks | |||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | 17-16 | Lions | |||||||||
Domingo 29 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | 13-13 | Munster | |||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | 9-16 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Ulster | 26-19 | Bulls | |||||||||
Jornada 3 | |||||||||||
Viernes 03 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 20-9 | Stormers | |||||||||
Ospreys | 19-5 | Sharks | |||||||||
Sábado 04 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 29-54 | Bulls | |||||||||
Leinster | 36-27 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Scarlets | 31-25 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Munster | 45-14 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Connacht | 22-20 | Ulster | |||||||||
Domingo 05 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | 15-10 | Lions | |||||||||
Jornada 4 | |||||||||||
Viernes 10 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 12-10 | Sharks | |||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 12-18 | Bulls | |||||||||
Ulster | 21-14 | Munster | |||||||||
Sábado 11 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | 20-17 | Stormers | |||||||||
Ospreys | 23-31 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Scarlets | 23-24 | Lions | |||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | 25-22 | Connacht | |||||||||
Domingo 12 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | 10-33 | Leinster | |||||||||
Jornada 5 | |||||||||||
Viernes 17 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | 31-23 | Bulls | |||||||||
Ulster | 24-17 | Lions | |||||||||
Zebre | 22-22 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Sábado 18 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Sharks | 12-13 | Connacht | |||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | 20-5 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Munster | 10-3 | Stormers | |||||||||
Leinster | 54-5 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 26-12 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Jornada 6 | |||||||||||
Viernes 24 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 31-24 | Stormers | |||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | 22-24 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Sábado 25 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Lions | 61-19 | Zebre | |||||||||
Bulls | 53-27 | Connacht | |||||||||
Sharks | 69-14 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Leinster | 21-16 | Munster | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 33-20 | Ulster | |||||||||
Domingo 26 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Ospreys | 31-9 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Jornada 7 | |||||||||||
Viernes 01 Diciembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Munster | 40-29 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Sábado 02 Diciembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Bulls | 44-10 | Sharks | |||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 23-29 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Lions | 49-24 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Stormers | 31-7 | Zebre | |||||||||
Ulster | 24-27 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Connacht | 22-24 | Leinster | |||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | 18-13 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Jornada 8 | |||||||||||
Viernes 22 Diciembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 22-10 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Ulster | 20-19 | Connacht | |||||||||
Sábado 23 Diciembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 24-31 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Stormers | 26-20 | Bulls | |||||||||
Martes 26 Diciembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 55-21 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Scarlets | 11-25 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Munster | 3-9 | Leinster | |||||||||
Sábado 06 Enero 2024 | |||||||||||
Sharks | 18-20 | Lions | |||||||||
Jornada 9 | |||||||||||
Sábado 30 Diciembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | 36-14 | Zebre | |||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | 19-14 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Stormers | 16-15 | Sharks | |||||||||
Lunes 01 Enero 2024 | |||||||||||
Ospreys | 27-21 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Connacht | 22-9 | Munster | |||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | 13-12 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Leinster | 21-22 | Ulster | |||||||||
Sábado 27 Enero 2024 | |||||||||||
Bulls | 30-28 | Lions | |||||||||
Jornada 10 | |||||||||||
Viernes 16 Febrero 2024 | |||||||||||
Scarlets | 7-42 | Munster | |||||||||
Zebre | 19-24 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Sábado 17 Febrero 2024 | |||||||||||
Lions | 10-25 | Bulls | |||||||||
Leinster | 47-18 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Sharks | 21-25 | Stormers | |||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 12-16 | Connacht | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 40-7 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Domingo 18 Febrero 2024 | |||||||||||
Ospreys | 19-17 | Ulster | |||||||||
Jornada 11 | |||||||||||
Viernes 01 Marzo 2024 | |||||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | 19-15 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Munster | 45-29 | Zebre | |||||||||
Sábado 02 Marzo 2024 | |||||||||||
Lions | 40-10 | Sharks | |||||||||
Bulls | 40-22 | Stormers | |||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | 9-19 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Connacht | 26-10 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 20-33 | Leinster | |||||||||
Ulster | 49-26 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Jornada 12 | |||||||||||
Viernes 22 Marzo 2024 | |||||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 17-13 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Ospreys | 17-27 | Munster | |||||||||
Sábado 23 Marzo 2024 | |||||||||||
Sharks | 22-12 | Ulster | |||||||||
Scarlets | 16-13 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Stormers | 43-21 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Connacht | 14-38 | Lions | |||||||||
Zebre | 7-31 | Leinster | |||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | 10-31 | Bulls | |||||||||
Jornada 13 | |||||||||||
Viernes 29 Marzo 2024 | |||||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | stat | Zebre | |||||||||
Leinster | stat | Bulls | |||||||||
Sábado 30 Marzo 2024 | |||||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | stat | Connacht | |||||||||
Sharks | stat | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Ospreys | stat | Lions | |||||||||
Stormers | stat | Ulster | |||||||||
Munster | stat | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Scarlets | stat | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Jornada 14 | |||||||||||
Viernes 19 Abril 2024 | |||||||||||
Ulster | stat | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | stat | Sharks | |||||||||
Sábado 20 Abril 2024 | |||||||||||
Lions | stat | Leinster | |||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | stat | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Bulls | stat | Munster | |||||||||
Stormers | stat | Ospreys | |||||||||
Connacht | stat | Zebre | |||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | stat | Scarlets | |||||||||
Jornada 15 | |||||||||||
Viernes 26 Abril 2024 | |||||||||||
Scarlets | stat | Sharks | |||||||||
Ulster | stat | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Sábado 27 Abril 2024 | |||||||||||
Zebre | stat | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Bulls | stat | Ospreys | |||||||||
Cardiff Blues | stat | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Lions | stat | Munster | |||||||||
Stormers | stat | Leinster | |||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | stat | Connacht | |||||||||
Jornada 16 | |||||||||||
Viernes 10 Mayo 2024 | |||||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | stat | Stormers | |||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | stat | Zebre | |||||||||
Sábado 11 Mayo 2024 | |||||||||||
Bulls | stat | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Sharks | stat | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Scarlets | stat | Ulster | |||||||||
Lions | stat | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Munster | stat | Connacht | |||||||||
Leinster | stat | Ospreys | |||||||||
Jornada 17 | |||||||||||
Viernes 17 Mayo 2024 | |||||||||||
Zebre | stat | Scarlets | |||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | stat | Munster | |||||||||
Sábado 18 Mayo 2024 | |||||||||||
Bulls | stat | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Ospreys | stat | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Lions | stat | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Connacht | stat | Stormers | |||||||||
Sharks | stat | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Ulster | stat | Leinster | |||||||||
Jornada 18 | |||||||||||
Viernes 31 Mayo 2024 | |||||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | stat | Zebre | |||||||||
Leinster | stat | Connacht | |||||||||
Sábado 01 Junio 2024 | |||||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | stat | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Stormers | stat | Lions | |||||||||
Scarlets | stat | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Sharks | stat | Bulls | |||||||||
Cardiff Blues | stat | Ospreys | |||||||||
Munster | stat | Ulster | |||||||||