FRANCIA |
---|
EUROPA |
---|
RU / IRLANDA |
---|
HEMISFERIO SUR |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNACIONAL |
---|
OTROS |
---|
Vista rápida Clasificación Calendario Eliminatorios Estadísticas Mutaciones Palmares
Jornada 1 | |||||||||||
Viernes 13 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Bristol | 25-14 | Leicester | |||||||||
Sábado 14 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Exeter | 65-10 | Saracens | |||||||||
Bath | 34-26 | Newcastle | |||||||||
Gloucester | 29-28 | Harlequins | |||||||||
Domingo 15 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Sale | 20-15 | Northampton | |||||||||
Jornada 2 | |||||||||||
Viernes 20 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Newcastle | 14-18 | Gloucester | |||||||||
Sábado 21 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Northampton | 27-33 | Bristol | |||||||||
Saracens | 16-25 | Bath | |||||||||
Leicester | 17-24 | Sale | |||||||||
Domingo 22 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Harlequins | 22-14 | Exeter | |||||||||
Jornada 3 | |||||||||||
Viernes 27 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Gloucester | 3-24 | Saracens | |||||||||
Sábado 28 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Bristol | 21-23 | Harlequins | |||||||||
Exeter | 43-0 | Sale | |||||||||
Bath | 24-25 | Leicester | |||||||||
Domingo 29 Octubre 2023 | |||||||||||
Newcastle | 14-16 | Northampton | |||||||||
Jornada 4 | |||||||||||
Viernes 03 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Sale | 24-10 | Gloucester | |||||||||
Sábado 04 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Harlequins | 40-12 | Newcastle | |||||||||
Northampton | 24-18 | Bath | |||||||||
Saracens | 32-17 | Leicester | |||||||||
Domingo 05 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Exeter | 29-20 | Bristol | |||||||||
Jornada 5 | |||||||||||
Viernes 10 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Gloucester | 27-45 | Bath | |||||||||
Sábado 11 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Bristol | 13-27 | Sale | |||||||||
Leicester | 25-29 | Harlequins | |||||||||
Domingo 12 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Newcastle | 12-50 | Saracens | |||||||||
Northampton | 34-19 | Exeter | |||||||||
Jornada 6 | |||||||||||
Viernes 17 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Sale | 40-22 | Newcastle | |||||||||
Bath | 20-19 | Bristol | |||||||||
Sábado 18 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Leicester | 26-17 | Northampton | |||||||||
Harlequins | 10-38 | Saracens | |||||||||
Domingo 19 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Exeter | 25-24 | Gloucester | |||||||||
Jornada 7 | |||||||||||
Viernes 24 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Northampton | 36-33 | Harlequins | |||||||||
Sale | 11-9 | Bath | |||||||||
Sábado 25 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Gloucester | 20-38 | Leicester | |||||||||
Saracens | 39-31 | Bristol | |||||||||
Domingo 26 Noviembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Newcastle | 14-20 | Exeter | |||||||||
Jornada 8 | |||||||||||
Viernes 01 Diciembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Harlequins | 36-3 | Sale | |||||||||
Sábado 02 Diciembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Bath | 41-24 | Exeter | |||||||||
Bristol | 51-26 | Gloucester | |||||||||
Saracens | 12-18 | Northampton | |||||||||
Domingo 03 Diciembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Leicester | 47-3 | Newcastle | |||||||||
Jornada 9 | |||||||||||
Viernes 22 Diciembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Sale | 22-20 | Saracens | |||||||||
Newcastle | 13-21 | Bristol | |||||||||
Sábado 23 Diciembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Exeter | 29-10 | Leicester | |||||||||
Gloucester | 29-31 | Northampton | |||||||||
Bath | 25-17 | Harlequins | |||||||||
Jornada 10 | |||||||||||
Viernes 29 Diciembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Bristol | 14-24 | Exeter | |||||||||
Sábado 30 Diciembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Saracens | 37-19 | Newcastle | |||||||||
Northampton | 21-17 | Sale | |||||||||
Harlequins | 32-26 | Gloucester | |||||||||
Domingo 31 Diciembre 2023 | |||||||||||
Leicester | 35-22 | Bath | |||||||||
Jornada 11 | |||||||||||
Viernes 05 Enero 2024 | |||||||||||
Sale | 14-22 | Bristol | |||||||||
Newcastle | 3-24 | Harlequins | |||||||||
Sábado 06 Enero 2024 | |||||||||||
Exeter | 36-42 | Northampton | |||||||||
Leicester | 19-10 | Saracens | |||||||||
Domingo 07 Enero 2024 | |||||||||||
Bath | 17-10 | Gloucester | |||||||||
Jornada 12 | |||||||||||
Viernes 26 Enero 2024 | |||||||||||
Harlequins | 19-20 | Leicester | |||||||||
Sábado 27 Enero 2024 | |||||||||||
Northampton | 38-13 | Newcastle | |||||||||
Bristol | 57-44 | Bath | |||||||||
Saracens | 40-22 | Exeter | |||||||||
Domingo 28 Enero 2024 | |||||||||||
Gloucester | 32-20 | Sale | |||||||||
Jornada 13 | |||||||||||
Viernes 22 Marzo 2024 | |||||||||||
Bristol | 52-21 | Northampton | |||||||||
Leicester | 25-27 | Gloucester | |||||||||
Sábado 23 Marzo 2024 | |||||||||||
Exeter | 25-16 | Newcastle | |||||||||
Saracens | 52-7 | Harlequins | |||||||||
Domingo 24 Marzo 2024 | |||||||||||
Bath | 42-24 | Sale | |||||||||
Jornada 14 | |||||||||||
Viernes 29 Marzo 2024 | |||||||||||
Northampton | 41-30 | Saracens | |||||||||
Newcastle | 13-19 | Leicester | |||||||||
Sábado 30 Marzo 2024 | |||||||||||
Harlequins | 40-36 | Bath | |||||||||
Gloucester | 24-33 | Bristol | |||||||||
Domingo 31 Marzo 2024 | |||||||||||
Sale | 41-5 | Exeter | |||||||||
Jornada 15 | |||||||||||
Sábado 20 Abril 2024 | |||||||||||
Northampton | 40-17 | Leicester | |||||||||
Saracens | 46-24 | Gloucester | |||||||||
Exeter | 14-26 | Bath | |||||||||
Domingo 21 Abril 2024 | |||||||||||
Bristol | 85-14 | Newcastle | |||||||||
Sale | 37-31 | Harlequins | |||||||||
Jornada 16 | |||||||||||
Viernes 26 Abril 2024 | |||||||||||
Bath | 12-15 | Saracens | |||||||||
Sábado 27 Abril 2024 | |||||||||||
Leicester | 19-21 | Bristol | |||||||||
Harlequins | 41-32 | Northampton | |||||||||
Domingo 28 Abril 2024 | |||||||||||
Newcastle | 14-35 | Sale | |||||||||
Gloucester | 17-38 | Exeter | |||||||||
Jornada 17 | |||||||||||
Viernes 10 Mayo 2024 | |||||||||||
Sale | 31-22 | Leicester | |||||||||
Newcastle | 17-28 | Bath | |||||||||
Sábado 11 Mayo 2024 | |||||||||||
Northampton | 90-0 | Gloucester | |||||||||
Bristol | 20-41 | Saracens | |||||||||
Exeter | 58-26 | Harlequins | |||||||||
Jornada 18 | |||||||||||
Sábado 18 Mayo 2024 | |||||||||||
Bath | 43-12 | Northampton | |||||||||
Gloucester | 54-14 | Newcastle | |||||||||
Harlequins | 28-53 | Bristol | |||||||||
Leicester | 40-22 | Exeter | |||||||||
Saracens | 10-20 | Sale | |||||||||